EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON
Contendientes

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Mati Álvarez45735899%78.34
2Mati Álvarez469329140%70.15
3"Koke" Guerrero336230106%68.45
4David Juárez306205101%66.99
5Marysol Cortés26617888%66.92
6Patricio Araujo514339175%65.95
7Heliud Pulido520320200%61.54
8Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
9Nataly Gutiérrez324180144%55.56
10Heber Gallegos230125105%54.35
11Zudikey Rodríguez562828%50.00
12Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
13Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
14Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
15Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
16Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
17Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
18Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
19Heliud Pulido487291196%59.75
20Aristeo Cázares439262177%59.68
21Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
22Tanya Núñez272158114%58.09
23Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
24Heber Gallegos536310226%57.84
25Ximena Duggan288166122%57.64
26Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
27Evelyn Guijarro495282213%56.97
28Macky González295167128%56.61
29Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
30Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
31Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
32Alan Mendoza240134106%55.83
33Casandra Ascencio414229185%55.31
34El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
35Parejita López273150123%54.95
36Zudikey Rodríguez366200166%54.64
37Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
38Doris del Moral277150127%54.15
39Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
40Marcela Pérez248134114%54.03
41Alely Hernández764135%53.95
42Jair Cervantes261412%53.85
43Melisa Ramos388207181%53.35
44Christian Anguiano364194170%53.30
45Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
46Pascal Nadaud259137122%52.90
47Natali Brito261137124%52.49
48Antonio González262137125%52.29
49Casandra Ascencio399207192%51.88
50Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
51Yusef Farah1547975%51.30
52Daniel Vargas1748985%51.15
53Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
54Javier Rojo532726%50.94
55David Juárez488248240%50.82
56Marysol Cortés508257251%50.59
57David Juárez1889593%50.53
58Ana Lago313158155%50.48
59Mariano Razo844%50.00
60Javier Márquez381190191%49.87
61Briseida Acosta1678384%49.70
62Lilian Borja793940%49.37
63Ana Lago228112116%49.12
64Ernesto Cázares1768690%48.86
65Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
66Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
67Jazmín Hernández208101107%48.56
68Cecilia Álvarez242117125%48.35
69Thalía Villavicencio211011%47.62
70Jazmín Hernández267126141%47.19
71Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
72Eugenio Martell414195219%47.10
73Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
74Patricio Razo793742%46.84
75Linda Soltero1578%46.67
76Christian Anguiano330154176%46.67
77Alix Hernández281315%46.43
78Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
79Maura Martínez522428%46.15
80Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
81Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
82Valery Carranza222102120%45.95
83Ramiro Garza264121143%45.83
84Dan Noyola235107128%45.53
85Jahir Ocampo240109131%45.42
86Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
87Yusef Farah753441%45.33
88Michell Tanori230104126%45.22
89Dulce Figueroa1044757%45.19
90Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
91Mauricio López397179218%45.09
92Mauricio López299133166%44.48
93Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
94Paulina Martínez226100126%44.25
95Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
96Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
97Mariana Ugalde252110142%43.65
98Alely Hernández462026%43.48
99Irving Acosta934053%43.01
100Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
101Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
102Keno Martell18880108%42.55
103Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
104Gloria Murillo1044361%41.35
105Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
106Mariano Razo391623%41.03
107Patrick Loliger662739%40.91
108Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
109Ian Juárez492029%40.82
110Chris Mireles1526290%40.79
111Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
112Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
113Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
114Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
115Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
116Jennifer Rodríguez381523%39.47
117Samara Alcalá742945%39.19
118Iza Flores692742%39.13
119José Luis Macías983860%38.78
120Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
121Estephanie Solís1358%38.46
122Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
123Mario Orozco21813%38.10
124Osirys López1375285%37.96
125Karina Rodríguez291118%37.93
126Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
127Misael Rodríguez481830%37.50
128Emilio Rodríguez652441%36.92
129Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
130Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
131Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
132Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
133Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
134Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
135Carmelita Correa329118211%35.87
136Fernando Stalla1459%35.71
137Laredo Kid22177144%34.84
138Natali Brito491732%34.69
139Jonathan García551936%34.55
140Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
141Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
142Germán Toledo331122%33.33
143Daniela Reza27918%33.33
144Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
145Alex Alpuche712348%32.39
146Adrián Medrano752451%32.00
147Mariana Ugalde1223983%31.97
148Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
149Jair Regalado411328%31.71
150Kevin Cerda19613%31.58
151Stephania Gómez23716%30.43
152Pamela Verdirame661947%28.79
153Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
154Carlos Martell18513%27.78
155Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
156Uriel Pizarro29821%27.59
157Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
158Yareli Arguijo721953%26.39
159Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
160Melissa Limones826%25.00
161Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
162Carolina Mendoza421032%23.81
163Lis Vega421032%23.81
164Jenny García511239%23.53
165Arely Muciño19415%21.05
166Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
167Mariana Khalil581147%18.97
168Stefano Orsini22418%18.18
169Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
170Tamara Vega716%14.29
171Ricardo “El Loco” Arreola37433%10.81
172Gabriela Espinosa20218%10.00
173Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
174Paula Flores10010%0
175Julio César García606%0
176Alex Campos303%0
177Yussely Soto000%0
178Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
179Daniel Corral000%0
180Eduardo Ávila000%0
181Kenia Lechuga 000%0
182Gloria Murillo000%0
183Óscar Cano000%0
Followers