EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON
Contendientes

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Mati Álvarez45735899%78.34
2David Juárez19013555%71.05
3Mati Álvarez469329140%70.15
4"Koke" Guerrero20814167%67.79
5Patricio Araujo514339175%65.95
6Marysol Cortés17811761%65.73
7Heber Gallegos895534%61.80
8Heliud Pulido520320200%61.54
9Tanya Núñez18711176%59.36
10Alan Mendoza18810880%57.45
11Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
12Ximena Duggan18010278%56.67
13Marcela Pérez1618873%54.66
14Nataly Gutiérrez19610690%54.08
15Antonio González1457867%53.79
16Macky González1879691%51.34
17Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
18Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
19Jahir Ocampo1899099%47.62
20Yusef Farah592831%47.46
21Ramiro Garza1587187%44.94
22Paulina Martínez1285672%43.75
23Emilio Rodríguez000%0
24Maura Martínez000%0
25Jair Regalado000%0
26Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
27Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
28Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
29Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
30Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
31Heliud Pulido487291196%59.75
32Aristeo Cázares439262177%59.68
33Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
34Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
35Heber Gallegos536310226%57.84
36Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
37Evelyn Guijarro495282213%56.97
38Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
39Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
40Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
41Casandra Ascencio414229185%55.31
42El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
43Parejita López273150123%54.95
44Zudikey Rodríguez366200166%54.64
45Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
46Doris del Moral277150127%54.15
47Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
48Alely Hernández764135%53.95
49Melisa Ramos388207181%53.35
50Christian Anguiano364194170%53.30
51Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
52Pascal Nadaud259137122%52.90
53Natali Brito261137124%52.49
54Casandra Ascencio399207192%51.88
55Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
56Daniel Vargas1748985%51.15
57Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
58Javier Rojo532726%50.94
59David Juárez488248240%50.82
60Marysol Cortés508257251%50.59
61David Juárez1889593%50.53
62Ana Lago313158155%50.48
63Mariano Razo844%50.00
64Javier Márquez381190191%49.87
65Briseida Acosta1678384%49.70
66Lilian Borja793940%49.37
67Ana Lago228112116%49.12
68Ernesto Cázares1768690%48.86
69Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
70Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
71Jazmín Hernández208101107%48.56
72Cecilia Álvarez242117125%48.35
73Jazmín Hernández267126141%47.19
74Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
75Eugenio Martell414195219%47.10
76Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
77Patricio Razo793742%46.84
78Linda Soltero1578%46.67
79Christian Anguiano330154176%46.67
80Alix Hernández281315%46.43
81Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
82Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
83Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
84Valery Carranza222102120%45.95
85Dan Noyola235107128%45.53
86Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
87Yusef Farah753441%45.33
88Michell Tanori230104126%45.22
89Dulce Figueroa1044757%45.19
90Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
91Mauricio López397179218%45.09
92Mauricio López299133166%44.48
93Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
94Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
95Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
96Mariana Ugalde252110142%43.65
97Alely Hernández462026%43.48
98Irving Acosta934053%43.01
99Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
100Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
101Keno Martell18880108%42.55
102Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
103Gloria Murillo1044361%41.35
104Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
105Mariano Razo391623%41.03
106Patrick Loliger662739%40.91
107Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
108Ian Juárez492029%40.82
109Chris Mireles1526290%40.79
110Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
111Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
112Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
113Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
114Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
115Jennifer Rodríguez381523%39.47
116Samara Alcalá742945%39.19
117Iza Flores692742%39.13
118José Luis Macías983860%38.78
119Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
120Estephanie Solís1358%38.46
121Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
122Mario Orozco21813%38.10
123Osirys López1375285%37.96
124Karina Rodríguez291118%37.93
125Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
126Misael Rodríguez481830%37.50
127Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
128Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
129Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
130Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
131Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
132Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
133Carmelita Correa329118211%35.87
134Fernando Stalla1459%35.71
135Laredo Kid22177144%34.84
136Natali Brito491732%34.69
137Jonathan García551936%34.55
138Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
139Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
140Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
141Alex Alpuche712348%32.39
142Adrián Medrano752451%32.00
143Mariana Ugalde1223983%31.97
144Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
145Kevin Cerda19613%31.58
146Stephania Gómez23716%30.43
147Pamela Verdirame661947%28.79
148Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
149Carlos Martell18513%27.78
150Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
151Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
152Yareli Arguijo721953%26.39
153Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
154Melissa Limones826%25.00
155Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
156Carolina Mendoza421032%23.81
157Lis Vega421032%23.81
158Jenny García511239%23.53
159Arely Muciño19415%21.05
160Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
161Stefano Orsini22418%18.18
162Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
163Tamara Vega716%14.29
164Ricardo “El Loco” Arreola37433%10.81
165Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
166Gabriela Espinosa11011%0
167Julio César García606%0
168Alex Campos303%0
169Thalía Villavicencio000%0
170Yussely Soto000%0
171Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
172Daniel Corral000%0
173Eduardo Ávila000%0
174Kenia Lechuga 000%0
175Gloria Murillo000%0
176Óscar Cano000%0
Followers