EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON
Contendientes

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Mati Álvarez45735899%78.34
2Mati Álvarez469329140%70.15
3"Koke" Guerrero336230106%68.45
4Marysol Cortés26617888%66.92
5Patricio Araujo514339175%65.95
6Heliud Pulido520320200%61.54
7Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
8Koke Guerrero19711087%55.84
9Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
10Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
11David Juárez306205101%66.99
12Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
13Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
14Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
15Mati Álvarez1277849%61.42
16Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
17Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
18Heliud Pulido487291196%59.75
19Aristeo Cázares439262177%59.68
20Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
21Tanya Núñez272158114%58.09
22Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
23Heber Gallegos536310226%57.84
24Ximena Duggan288166122%57.64
25Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
26Evelyn Guijarro495282213%56.97
27Macky González295167128%56.61
28Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
29Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
30Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
31Alan Mendoza240134106%55.83
32Nataly Gutiérrez324180144%55.56
33Pato Araujo1779879%55.37
34Casandra Ascencio414229185%55.31
35El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
36Parejita López273150123%54.95
37David Juárez20611393%54.85
38Nataly Gutiérrez1045747%54.81
39Zudikey Rodríguez366200166%54.64
40Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
41Heber Gallegos230125105%54.35
42Doris del Moral277150127%54.15
43Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
44Marcela Pérez248134114%54.03
45Alely Hernández764135%53.95
46Jair Cervantes261412%53.85
47Melisa Ramos388207181%53.35
48Christian Anguiano364194170%53.30
49Evelyn Guijarro 19210290%53.13
50Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
51Pascal Nadaud259137122%52.90
52Natali Brito261137124%52.49
53Antonio González262137125%52.29
54Casandra Ascencio399207192%51.88
55Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
56Yusef Farah1547975%51.30
57Daniel Vargas1748985%51.15
58Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
59Javier Rojo532726%50.94
60David Juárez488248240%50.82
61Marysol Cortés508257251%50.59
62David Juárez1889593%50.53
63Ana Lago313158155%50.48
64Javier Márquez1879493%50.27
65Zudikey Rodríguez562828%50.00
66Mariano Razo844%50.00
67Javier Márquez381190191%49.87
68Aristeo Cázares1718586%49.71
69Briseida Acosta1678384%49.70
70Lilian Borja793940%49.37
71Ana Lago228112116%49.12
72Heber Gallegos944648%48.94
73Ernesto Cázares1768690%48.86
74Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
75Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
76Jazmín Hernández208101107%48.56
77Cecilia Álvarez242117125%48.35
78Thalía Villavicencio211011%47.62
79Marysol Cortés19910%47.37
80Jazmín Hernández267126141%47.19
81Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
82Eugenio Martell414195219%47.10
83Heliud Pulido1708090%47.06
84Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
85Patricio Razo793742%46.84
86Linda Soltero1578%46.67
87Christian Anguiano330154176%46.67
88Alix Hernández281315%46.43
89Zudikey Rodríguez1215665%46.28
90Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
91Maura Martínez522428%46.15
92Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
93Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
94Valery Carranza222102120%45.95
95Ramiro Garza264121143%45.83
96Dan Noyola235107128%45.53
97Jahir Ocampo240109131%45.42
98Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
99Yusef Farah753441%45.33
100Michell Tanori230104126%45.22
101Dulce Figueroa1044757%45.19
102Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
103Mauricio López397179218%45.09
104Mauricio López299133166%44.48
105Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
106Paulina Martínez226100126%44.25
107Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
108Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
109Mariana Ugalde252110142%43.65
110Alely Hernández462026%43.48
111Irving Acosta934053%43.01
112Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
113Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
114Keno Martell18880108%42.55
115Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
116Gloria Murillo1044361%41.35
117Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
118Mariano Razo391623%41.03
119Patrick Loliger662739%40.91
120Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
121Ian Juárez492029%40.82
122Chris Mireles1526290%40.79
123Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
124Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
125Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
126Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
127Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
128Doris Del Moral1335380%39.85
129Jennifer Rodríguez381523%39.47
130Samara Alcalá742945%39.19
131Iza Flores692742%39.13
132José Luis Macías983860%38.78
133Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
134Estephanie Solís1358%38.46
135Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
136Mario Orozco21813%38.10
137Osirys López1375285%37.96
138Karina Rodríguez291118%37.93
139Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
140Misael Rodríguez481830%37.50
141Emilio Rodríguez652441%36.92
142Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
143Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
144Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
145Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
146Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
147Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
148Carmelita Correa329118211%35.87
149Fernando Stalla1459%35.71
150Ximena Duggan511833%35.29
151Laredo Kid22177144%34.84
152Natali Brito491732%34.69
153Jonathan García551936%34.55
154Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
155Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
156Germán Toledo331122%33.33
157Daniela Reza27918%33.33
158Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
159Alex Alpuche712348%32.39
160Adrián Medrano752451%32.00
161Mariana Ugalde1223983%31.97
162Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
163Jair Regalado411328%31.71
164Kevin Cerda19613%31.58
165Stephania Gómez23716%30.43
166Ana Lago661947%28.79
167Pamela Verdirame661947%28.79
168Ernesto Cázares421230%28.57
169Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
170Carlos Martell18513%27.78
171Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
172Uriel Pizarro29821%27.59
173Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
174Yareli Arguijo721953%26.39
175Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
176Melissa Limones826%25.00
177Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
178Carolina Mendoza421032%23.81
179Lis Vega421032%23.81
180Jenny García511239%23.53
181Arely Muciño19415%21.05
182Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
183Mariana Khalil581147%18.97
184Stefano Orsini22418%18.18
185Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
186Tamara Vega716%14.29
187Ricardo “El Loco” Arreola37433%10.81
188Gabriela Espinosa20218%10.00
189Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
190Paula Flores10010%0
191Julio César García606%0
192Alex Campos303%0
193Yussely Soto000%0
194Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
195Daniel Corral000%0
196Eduardo Ávila000%0
197Kenia Lechuga 000%0
198Gloria Murillo000%0
199Óscar Cano000%0
Followers