EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON
Contendientes

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Mati Álvarez45735899%78.34
2David Juárez19013555%71.05
3Mati Álvarez469329140%70.15
4"Koke" Guerrero20814167%67.79
5Patricio Araujo514339175%65.95
6Marysol Cortés17811761%65.73
7Heber Gallegos895534%61.80
8Heliud Pulido520320200%61.54
9Tanya Núñez18711176%59.36
10Alan Mendoza18810880%57.45
11Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
12Ximena Duggan18010278%56.67
13Marcela Pérez1618873%54.66
14Nataly Gutiérrez19610690%54.08
15Antonio González1457867%53.79
16Macky González1879691%51.34
17Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
18Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
19Jahir Ocampo1899099%47.62
20Yusef Farah592831%47.46
21Ramiro Garza1587187%44.94
22Paulina Martínez1285672%43.75
23Emilio Rodríguez000%0
24Maura Martínez000%0
25Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
26Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
27Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
28Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
29Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
30Heliud Pulido487291196%59.75
31Aristeo Cázares439262177%59.68
32Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
33Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
34Heber Gallegos536310226%57.84
35Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
36Evelyn Guijarro495282213%56.97
37Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
38Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
39Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
40Casandra Ascencio414229185%55.31
41El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
42Parejita López273150123%54.95
43Zudikey Rodríguez366200166%54.64
44Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
45Doris del Moral277150127%54.15
46Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
47Alely Hernández764135%53.95
48Melisa Ramos388207181%53.35
49Christian Anguiano364194170%53.30
50Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
51Pascal Nadaud259137122%52.90
52Natali Brito261137124%52.49
53Casandra Ascencio399207192%51.88
54Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
55Daniel Vargas1748985%51.15
56Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
57Javier Rojo532726%50.94
58David Juárez488248240%50.82
59Marysol Cortés508257251%50.59
60David Juárez1889593%50.53
61Ana Lago313158155%50.48
62Mariano Razo844%50.00
63Javier Márquez381190191%49.87
64Briseida Acosta1678384%49.70
65Lilian Borja793940%49.37
66Ana Lago228112116%49.12
67Ernesto Cázares1768690%48.86
68Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
69Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
70Jazmín Hernández208101107%48.56
71Cecilia Álvarez242117125%48.35
72Jazmín Hernández267126141%47.19
73Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
74Eugenio Martell414195219%47.10
75Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
76Patricio Razo793742%46.84
77Linda Soltero1578%46.67
78Christian Anguiano330154176%46.67
79Alix Hernández281315%46.43
80Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
81Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
82Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
83Valery Carranza222102120%45.95
84Dan Noyola235107128%45.53
85Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
86Yusef Farah753441%45.33
87Michell Tanori230104126%45.22
88Dulce Figueroa1044757%45.19
89Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
90Mauricio López397179218%45.09
91Mauricio López299133166%44.48
92Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
93Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
94Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
95Mariana Ugalde252110142%43.65
96Alely Hernández462026%43.48
97Irving Acosta934053%43.01
98Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
99Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
100Keno Martell18880108%42.55
101Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
102Gloria Murillo1044361%41.35
103Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
104Mariano Razo391623%41.03
105Patrick Loliger662739%40.91
106Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
107Ian Juárez492029%40.82
108Chris Mireles1526290%40.79
109Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
110Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
111Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
112Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
113Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
114Jennifer Rodríguez381523%39.47
115Samara Alcalá742945%39.19
116Iza Flores692742%39.13
117José Luis Macías983860%38.78
118Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
119Estephanie Solís1358%38.46
120Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
121Mario Orozco21813%38.10
122Osirys López1375285%37.96
123Karina Rodríguez291118%37.93
124Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
125Misael Rodríguez481830%37.50
126Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
127Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
128Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
129Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
130Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
131Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
132Carmelita Correa329118211%35.87
133Fernando Stalla1459%35.71
134Laredo Kid22177144%34.84
135Natali Brito491732%34.69
136Jonathan García551936%34.55
137Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
138Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
139Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
140Alex Alpuche712348%32.39
141Adrián Medrano752451%32.00
142Mariana Ugalde1223983%31.97
143Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
144Kevin Cerda19613%31.58
145Stephania Gómez23716%30.43
146Pamela Verdirame661947%28.79
147Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
148Carlos Martell18513%27.78
149Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
150Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
151Yareli Arguijo721953%26.39
152Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
153Melissa Limones826%25.00
154Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
155Carolina Mendoza421032%23.81
156Lis Vega421032%23.81
157Jenny García511239%23.53
158Arely Muciño19415%21.05
159Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
160Stefano Orsini22418%18.18
161Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
162Tamara Vega716%14.29
163Ricardo “El Loco” Arreola37433%10.81
164Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
165Gabriela Espinosa11011%0
166Julio César García606%0
167Alex Campos303%0
168Jair Regalado000%0
169Thalía Villavicencio000%0
170Yussely Soto000%0
171Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
172Daniel Corral000%0
173Eduardo Ávila000%0
174Kenia Lechuga 000%0
175Gloria Murillo000%0
176Óscar Cano000%0
Followers