EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Mati Álvarez45735899%78.34
2Mati Álvarez469329140%70.15
3Patricio Araujo514339175%65.95
4Heliud Pulido520320200%61.54
5Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
6Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
7Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
8Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
9Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
10Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
11Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
12Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
13Heliud Pulido487291196%59.75
14Aristeo Cázares439262177%59.68
15Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
16Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
17Heber Gallegos536310226%57.84
18Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
19Evelyn Guijarro495282213%56.97
20Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
21Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
22Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
23Casandra Ascencio414229185%55.31
24El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
25Parejita López273150123%54.95
26Zudikey Rodríguez366200166%54.64
27Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
28Doris del Moral277150127%54.15
29Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
30Alely Hernández764135%53.95
31Melisa Ramos388207181%53.35
32Christian Anguiano364194170%53.30
33Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
34Pascal Nadaud259137122%52.90
35Natali Brito261137124%52.49
36Casandra Ascencio399207192%51.88
37Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
38Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
39Javier Rojo532726%50.94
40David Juárez488248240%50.82
41Marysol Cortés508257251%50.59
42David Juárez1889593%50.53
43Ana Lago313158155%50.48
44Mariano Razo844%50.00
45Javier Márquez381190191%49.87
46Lilian Borja793940%49.37
47Ana Lago228112116%49.12
48Ernesto Cázares1768690%48.86
49Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
50Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
51Jazmín Hernández208101107%48.56
52Cecilia Álvarez242117125%48.35
53Jazmín Hernández267126141%47.19
54Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
55Eugenio Martell414195219%47.10
56Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
57Patricio Razo793742%46.84
58Linda Soltero1578%46.67
59Christian Anguiano330154176%46.67
60Alix Hernández281315%46.43
61Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
62Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
63Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
64Valery Carranza222102120%45.95
65Dan Noyola235107128%45.53
66Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
67Yusef Farah753441%45.33
68Michell Tanori230104126%45.22
69Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
70Mauricio López397179218%45.09
71Mauricio López299133166%44.48
72Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
73Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
74Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
75Mariana Ugalde252110142%43.65
76Irving Acosta934053%43.01
77Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
78Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
79Keno Martell18880108%42.55
80Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
81Gloria Murillo1044361%41.35
82Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
83Mariano Razo391623%41.03
84Patrick Loliger662739%40.91
85Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
86Ian Juárez492029%40.82
87Chris Mireles1526290%40.79
88Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
89Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
90Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
91Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
92Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
93Jennifer Rodríguez381523%39.47
94Samara Alcalá742945%39.19
95Iza Flores692742%39.13
96José Luis Macías983860%38.78
97Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
98Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
99Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
100Misael Rodríguez481830%37.50
101Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
102Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
103Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
104Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
105Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
106Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
107Carmelita Correa329118211%35.87
108Laredo Kid22177144%34.84
109Natali Brito491732%34.69
110Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
111Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
112Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
113Adrián Medrano752451%32.00
114Mariana Ugalde1223983%31.97
115Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
116Stephania Gómez23716%30.43
117Pamela Verdirame661947%28.79
118Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
119Carlos Martell18513%27.78
120Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
121Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
122Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
123Melissa Limones826%25.00
124Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
125Carolina Mendoza421032%23.81
126Lis Vega421032%23.81
127Jenny García511239%23.53
128Arely Muciño19415%21.05
129Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
130Stefano Orsini22418%18.18
131Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
132Tamara Vega716%14.29
133Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
134Julio César García606%0
135Alex Campos303%0
136Yussely Soto000%0
137Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
138Daniel Corral000%0
139Eduardo Ávila000%0
140Kenia Lechuga 000%0
141Gloria Murillo000%0
142Óscar Cano000%0
Followers