EXATLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Andrés Fierro785424%69.23
2Fogel Negrete593722%62.71
3Valeria Payén633924%61.90
4Liliana Hernández673928%58.21
5Lizli Patiño493217%65.31
6Andrea Medina694128%59.42
7Emmanuel Chiang613625%59.02
8Tzasna Carrasco613229%52.46
9Estephanie Solís733835%52.05
10Pato González623131%50.00
11Omar “El Negro” Esparza693435%49.28
12Josué Menéndez703238%45.71
13Manuel Paniagua20911%45.00
14Yahel Castillo522230%42.31
15Dariana García18711%38.89
16Yann Lobito632439%38.10
17Saray Orozco451728%37.78
18Verónica Aldrete361224%33.33
19Arturo González27918%33.33
20Roberta Isabel16511%31.25
21Fiona Bernal571740%29.82
22Yamileth Escárcega1138%27.27
23Germán Sánchez27522%18.52
24Mayran Hernandez23419%17.39
25Víctor Hernández24420%16.67
26Dana Castro000%0